ΔTria
Volkslauf2014


Volkslauf2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
163Mahn, MarioSV UnterwössenGER71M40139:30
256Ager, BenediktSkins Tri Team GrassauGER94M20139:50
365Gläser, MaxiFischerstüberl.deGER93M20245:19
451Färbinger, MartinSV UnterwössenGER70M40246:43
560Schweigl, ChristophFreiwillige Feuerwehr UnterwössenGER88M20350:50
655Bichler, StefanSV UnterwössenGER86M20451:00
766Wunderlich, KatrinHaag i. OBGER63W50152:02
853Simm, Gabi GER52W60154:27
957Hronek, NickiSV UnterwössenGER91W20154:51
1052Döllerer, ThomasFischerstüberl.deGER71M40356:01
1162Kurfer, AndreasFreiwillige Feuerwehr UnterwössenGER99M15156:14
1259Aberger, MatthiasFreiwillige Feuerwehr UnterwössenGER78M3011:00:19
1354Dr. Fay, HorstLG WolfsteinGER52M6011:02:30
1458Wiesholler, Max GER56M5011:11:36

Seitenanfang


Volkslauf2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
163Mahn, MarioSV UnterwössenGER71M40139:30
256Ager, BenediktSkins Tri Team GrassauGER94M20139:50
365Gläser, MaxiFischerstüberl.deGER93M20245:19
451Färbinger, MartinSV UnterwössenGER70M40246:43
560Schweigl, ChristophFreiwillige Feuerwehr UnterwössenGER88M20350:50
655Bichler, StefanSV UnterwössenGER86M20451:00
752Döllerer, ThomasFischerstüberl.deGER71M40356:01
862Kurfer, AndreasFreiwillige Feuerwehr UnterwössenGER99M15156:14
959Aberger, MatthiasFreiwillige Feuerwehr UnterwössenGER78M3011:00:19
1054Dr. Fay, HorstLG WolfsteinGER52M6011:02:30
1158Wiesholler, Max GER56M5011:11:36

Seitenanfang


Volkslauf2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
166Wunderlich, KatrinHaag i. OBGER63W50152:02
253Simm, Gabi GER52W60154:27
357Hronek, NickiSV UnterwössenGER91W20154:51

Seitenanfang


Volkslauf2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TM 15-19
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
162Kurfer, AndreasFreiwillige Feuerwehr UnterwössenGER99M15156:14

Seitenanfang


Volkslauf2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TM 20-29
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
156Ager, BenediktSkins Tri Team GrassauGER94M20139:50
265Gläser, MaxiFischerstüberl.deGER93M20245:19
360Schweigl, ChristophFreiwillige Feuerwehr UnterwössenGER88M20350:50
455Bichler, StefanSV UnterwössenGER86M20451:00

Seitenanfang


Volkslauf2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TW 20-29
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
157Hronek, NickiSV UnterwössenGER91W20154:51

Seitenanfang


Volkslauf2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TM 30-39
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
159Aberger, MatthiasFreiwillige Feuerwehr UnterwössenGER78M3011:00:19

Seitenanfang


Volkslauf2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TM 40-49
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
163Mahn, MarioSV UnterwössenGER71M40139:30
251Färbinger, MartinSV UnterwössenGER70M40246:43
352Döllerer, ThomasFischerstüberl.deGER71M40356:01

Seitenanfang


Volkslauf2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TM 50-59
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
158Wiesholler, Max GER56M5011:11:36

Seitenanfang


Volkslauf2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TW 50-59
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
166Wunderlich, KatrinHaag i. OBGER63W50152:02

Seitenanfang


Volkslauf2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TM 60-69
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
154Dr. Fay, HorstLG WolfsteinGER52M6011:02:30

Seitenanfang


Volkslauf2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TW 60-69
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
153Simm, Gabi GER52W60154:27

Seitenanfang