ΔTria
WHM 2014


WHM 2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1162Kirstein, Denis GER75M3011:17:23
2152Wittmann, GünterTSV BurghaslachGER66M4011:20:28
3150Schrallhammer, Jürgenfür MarquartsteinGER75M3021:24:08
4161Oberauer, AntonUnterwössenGER68M4021:26:28
5165Schwaiger, DominikWeißbier PuschtGER88M2011:27:39
6168Thiel, OliverFürstenfeldbruckGER65M4031:29:42
7163Kurfer, HansFreiwillige Feuerwehr UnterwössenGER87M2021:36:52
8154Post, Jens D. GER66M4041:38:53
9151Entfellner, MarkusRaiffeisenbank Aschau-Samerberg eGGER74M4051:39:02
10160Klauser, EduardSC GrassauGER50M6011:40:36
11155Christ, ManfredLG TSV GeorgensgmündGER66M4061:40:51
12170Schäfer, Philippe GER77M3031:42:17
13159Gräber, JürgenDJK Sparta LangenhagenGER47M6021:46:15
14156Junge, Julia GER82W3011:47:57
15157Selbertinger, Siegfried GER61M5011:48:17
16153Haggenmiller, BertBurgweglerGER56M5021:50:29
17169Thiel, PeterMaisachGER58M5031:57:10
18164Höhne, MikeKatek TriathlonGER70M4072:01:28
19158Rothenberger, Karin GER52W6012:02:26
20166Lohwieser, Heinz GER58M5042:09:03
21167Meier, TheresaWeißbier PuschtGER94W2012:34:02
22171Daxenberger, ClaudiaBLSV Kreis Traunstein/SV TruchtlachingGER70W4012:39:20

Seitenanfang


WHM 2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1162Kirstein, Denis GER75M3011:17:23
2152Wittmann, GünterTSV BurghaslachGER66M4011:20:28
3150Schrallhammer, Jürgenfür MarquartsteinGER75M3021:24:08
4161Oberauer, AntonUnterwössenGER68M4021:26:28
5165Schwaiger, DominikWeißbier PuschtGER88M2011:27:39
6168Thiel, OliverFürstenfeldbruckGER65M4031:29:42
7163Kurfer, HansFreiwillige Feuerwehr UnterwössenGER87M2021:36:52
8154Post, Jens D. GER66M4041:38:53
9151Entfellner, MarkusRaiffeisenbank Aschau-Samerberg eGGER74M4051:39:02
10160Klauser, EduardSC GrassauGER50M6011:40:36
11155Christ, ManfredLG TSV GeorgensgmündGER66M4061:40:51
12170Schäfer, Philippe GER77M3031:42:17
13159Gräber, JürgenDJK Sparta LangenhagenGER47M6021:46:15
14157Selbertinger, Siegfried GER61M5011:48:17
15153Haggenmiller, BertBurgweglerGER56M5021:50:29
16169Thiel, PeterMaisachGER58M5031:57:10
17164Höhne, MikeKatek TriathlonGER70M4072:01:28
18166Lohwieser, Heinz GER58M5042:09:03

Seitenanfang


WHM 2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1156Junge, Julia GER82W3011:47:57
2158Rothenberger, Karin GER52W6012:02:26
3167Meier, TheresaWeißbier PuschtGER94W2012:34:02
4171Daxenberger, ClaudiaBLSV Kreis Traunstein/SV TruchtlachingGER70W4012:39:20

Seitenanfang


WHM 2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TM 20-29
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1165Schwaiger, DominikWeißbier PuschtGER88M2011:27:39
2163Kurfer, HansFreiwillige Feuerwehr UnterwössenGER87M2021:36:52

Seitenanfang


WHM 2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TW 20-29
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1167Meier, TheresaWeißbier PuschtGER94W2012:34:02

Seitenanfang


WHM 2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TM 30-39
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1162Kirstein, Denis GER75M3011:17:23
2150Schrallhammer, Jürgenfür MarquartsteinGER75M3021:24:08
3170Schäfer, Philippe GER77M3031:42:17

Seitenanfang


WHM 2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TW 30-39
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1156Junge, Julia GER82W3011:47:57

Seitenanfang


WHM 2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TM 40-49
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1152Wittmann, GünterTSV BurghaslachGER66M4011:20:28
2161Oberauer, AntonUnterwössenGER68M4021:26:28
3168Thiel, OliverFürstenfeldbruckGER65M4031:29:42
4154Post, Jens D. GER66M4041:38:53
5151Entfellner, MarkusRaiffeisenbank Aschau-Samerberg eGGER74M4051:39:02
6155Christ, ManfredLG TSV GeorgensgmündGER66M4061:40:51
7164Höhne, MikeKatek TriathlonGER70M4072:01:28

Seitenanfang


WHM 2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TW 40-49
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1171Daxenberger, ClaudiaBLSV Kreis Traunstein/SV TruchtlachingGER70W4012:39:20

Seitenanfang


WHM 2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TM 50-59
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1157Selbertinger, Siegfried GER61M5011:48:17
2153Haggenmiller, BertBurgweglerGER56M5021:50:29
3169Thiel, PeterMaisachGER58M5031:57:10
4166Lohwieser, Heinz GER58M5042:09:03

Seitenanfang


WHM 2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TM 60-69
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1160Klauser, EduardSC GrassauGER50M6011:40:36
2159Gräber, JürgenDJK Sparta LangenhagenGER47M6021:46:15

Seitenanfang


WHM 2014 am 21.09.2014
Ergebnisliste - TW 60-69
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1158Rothenberger, Karin GER52W6012:02:26

Seitenanfang