ΔTria
WHM 2016


WHM 2016 am 14.08.2016
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1129Erhardt, Julian  92M2011:17:46
2133Ager, MichaelTriathlon GrassauGER91M2021:21:33
3121Beer, HerbertSV Saaldorf 72M4011:22:26
4144Spanier, PhilipTeam MBike StoreGER91M2031:24:12
5134Herrend, PabloIntel 81M3011:25:18
6106Mahn, MarioSv Unterwössen 71M4021:26:08
7109Schrallhammer, Jürgen-GER75M4031:29:23
8117Raisch, FlorianSV Aidlingen 72M4041:36:59
9151Rottmann, Michael GER69M4051:37:27
10142Krause, SebastianSport Bauer Active 88M2041:39:59
11145Thiel, Oliver  65M5011:41:51
12118Freund, CheristianSport Bauer Active 79M3021:42:03
13131Sczhneiderhahn, Michael  61M5021:42:26
14141Klamm, Peter  75M4061:44:32
15149Schweinöster, FlorianSv Unterwössen 89M2051:45:17
16123Entfellner, MarkusGemeinderat UnterwössenGER74M4071:47:33
17102Brechelmacher, Fredl GER62M5031:48:24
18127Hobelsdberger, Michaela  70W4011:50:57
19148Schneider, RolandLauffeuer Chiemgau 68M4081:51:17
20135Winkler, Werner GER62M5041:52:19
21147Voggenberger, DorisSG KatekGER79W3011:54:04
22126Taller, Iris  74W4021:54:47
23113Krammer, MichaelSport Bauer Active 70M4091:55:13
24137Gold, ThomasTheilheim bei SchweinfurtGER71M40101:55:54
25150Marttunen, Pentti  81M3031:56:11
26116Wannagat, Tobias  87M2061:56:20
27132Adelberger, Sabine  72W4031:56:28
28114Kallwitz, Thomas  78M3041:59:07
29105Kühnel, Christinebevegt 81W3021:59:42
30112Bauer, SimonSport bauer Activ 80M3052:00:29
31143Renner, Mario  76M40112:00:46
32115Moser, Christin  88W2012:01:18
33107Maier, HermannTuS Kienberg 74M40122:03:46
34122Asten, JosefTSV Ismaning 53M6012:05:41
35140Zürn, Michael  65M5052:06:48
36146Schart, Ulla  63W5012:09:24
37103Latajka, Oliver-GER62M5062:17:08
38111Schmidt, Stefan GER65M5072:18:27
39108Brandl, GeorgSC AinringGER50M6022:19:33
40130Bichler, Stefan  86M3062:22:39
40119Schumann, Ralf  68M40132:22:39
42138Laufenberg, Andreas  62M5082:35:20
43136Winkler, Marina GER88W2022:41:38

Seitenanfang


WHM 2016 am 14.08.2016
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1129Erhardt, Julian  92M2011:17:46
2133Ager, MichaelTriathlon GrassauGER91M2021:21:33
3121Beer, HerbertSV Saaldorf 72M4011:22:26
4144Spanier, PhilipTeam MBike StoreGER91M2031:24:12
5134Herrend, PabloIntel 81M3011:25:18
6106Mahn, MarioSv Unterwössen 71M4021:26:08
7109Schrallhammer, Jürgen-GER75M4031:29:23
8117Raisch, FlorianSV Aidlingen 72M4041:36:59
9151Rottmann, Michael GER69M4051:37:27
10142Krause, SebastianSport Bauer Active 88M2041:39:59
11145Thiel, Oliver  65M5011:41:51
12118Freund, CheristianSport Bauer Active 79M3021:42:03
13131Sczhneiderhahn, Michael  61M5021:42:26
14141Klamm, Peter  75M4061:44:32
15149Schweinöster, FlorianSv Unterwössen 89M2051:45:17
16123Entfellner, MarkusGemeinderat UnterwössenGER74M4071:47:33
17102Brechelmacher, Fredl GER62M5031:48:24
18148Schneider, RolandLauffeuer Chiemgau 68M4081:51:17
19135Winkler, Werner GER62M5041:52:19
20113Krammer, MichaelSport Bauer Active 70M4091:55:13
21137Gold, ThomasTheilheim bei SchweinfurtGER71M40101:55:54
22150Marttunen, Pentti  81M3031:56:11
23116Wannagat, Tobias  87M2061:56:20
24114Kallwitz, Thomas  78M3041:59:07
25112Bauer, SimonSport bauer Activ 80M3052:00:29
26143Renner, Mario  76M40112:00:46
27107Maier, HermannTuS Kienberg 74M40122:03:46
28122Asten, JosefTSV Ismaning 53M6012:05:41
29140Zürn, Michael  65M5052:06:48
30103Latajka, Oliver-GER62M5062:17:08
31111Schmidt, Stefan GER65M5072:18:27
32108Brandl, GeorgSC AinringGER50M6022:19:33
33130Bichler, Stefan  86M3062:22:39
33119Schumann, Ralf  68M40132:22:39
35138Laufenberg, Andreas  62M5082:35:20

Seitenanfang


WHM 2016 am 14.08.2016
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1127Hobelsdberger, Michaela  70W4011:50:57
2147Voggenberger, DorisSG KatekGER79W3011:54:04
3126Taller, Iris  74W4021:54:47
4132Adelberger, Sabine  72W4031:56:28
5105Kühnel, Christinebevegt 81W3021:59:42
6115Moser, Christin  88W2012:01:18
7146Schart, Ulla  63W5012:09:24
8136Winkler, Marina GER88W2022:41:38

Seitenanfang


WHM 2016 am 14.08.2016
Ergebnisliste - M 20-29
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1129Erhardt, Julian  92M2011:17:46
2133Ager, MichaelTriathlon GrassauGER91M2021:21:33
3144Spanier, PhilipTeam MBike StoreGER91M2031:24:12
4142Krause, SebastianSport Bauer Active 88M2041:39:59
5149Schweinöster, FlorianSv Unterwössen 89M2051:45:17
6116Wannagat, Tobias  87M2061:56:20

Seitenanfang


WHM 2016 am 14.08.2016
Ergebnisliste - W 20-29
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1115Moser, Christin  88W2012:01:18
2136Winkler, Marina GER88W2022:41:38

Seitenanfang


WHM 2016 am 14.08.2016
Ergebnisliste - M 30-39
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1134Herrend, PabloIntel 81M3011:25:18
2118Freund, CheristianSport Bauer Active 79M3021:42:03
3150Marttunen, Pentti  81M3031:56:11
4114Kallwitz, Thomas  78M3041:59:07
5112Bauer, SimonSport bauer Activ 80M3052:00:29
6130Bichler, Stefan  86M3062:22:39

Seitenanfang


WHM 2016 am 14.08.2016
Ergebnisliste - W 30-39
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1147Voggenberger, DorisSG KatekGER79W3011:54:04
2105Kühnel, Christinebevegt 81W3021:59:42

Seitenanfang


WHM 2016 am 14.08.2016
Ergebnisliste - M 40-49
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1121Beer, HerbertSV Saaldorf 72M4011:22:26
2106Mahn, MarioSv Unterwössen 71M4021:26:08
3109Schrallhammer, Jürgen-GER75M4031:29:23
4117Raisch, FlorianSV Aidlingen 72M4041:36:59
5151Rottmann, Michael GER69M4051:37:27
6141Klamm, Peter  75M4061:44:32
7123Entfellner, MarkusGemeinderat UnterwössenGER74M4071:47:33
8148Schneider, RolandLauffeuer Chiemgau 68M4081:51:17
9113Krammer, MichaelSport Bauer Active 70M4091:55:13
10137Gold, ThomasTheilheim bei SchweinfurtGER71M40101:55:54
11143Renner, Mario  76M40112:00:46
12107Maier, HermannTuS Kienberg 74M40122:03:46
13119Schumann, Ralf  68M40132:22:39

Seitenanfang


WHM 2016 am 14.08.2016
Ergebnisliste - W 40-49
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1127Hobelsdberger, Michaela  70W4011:50:57
2126Taller, Iris  74W4021:54:47
3132Adelberger, Sabine  72W4031:56:28

Seitenanfang


WHM 2016 am 14.08.2016
Ergebnisliste - M 50-59
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1145Thiel, Oliver  65M5011:41:51
2131Sczhneiderhahn, Michael  61M5021:42:26
3102Brechelmacher, Fredl GER62M5031:48:24
4135Winkler, Werner GER62M5041:52:19
5140Zürn, Michael  65M5052:06:48
6103Latajka, Oliver-GER62M5062:17:08
7111Schmidt, Stefan GER65M5072:18:27
8138Laufenberg, Andreas  62M5082:35:20

Seitenanfang


WHM 2016 am 14.08.2016
Ergebnisliste - W 50-59
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1146Schart, Ulla  63W5012:09:24

Seitenanfang


WHM 2016 am 14.08.2016
Ergebnisliste - M 60-69
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
1122Asten, JosefTSV Ismaning 53M6012:05:41
2108Brandl, GeorgSC AinringGER50M6022:19:33

Seitenanfang