ΔTria
2. Wössner Halbmarathon


Halbmarathon am 15.09.2013
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
138Funk, HaraldSG Katek GrassauGER68M4511:12:11
21Mahn, MarioSV UnterwössenGER71M4011:12:55
353Kirstein, Denis GER75M3511:13:08
449Luchetta, PatricTuS RaublingAUT78M3521:19:28
551Zeiler, Stefan GER70M4021:24:07
63Horn, MichaelSK RamsauGER69M4031:27:22
754Zinsbacher, StefanSC SeehamGER54M5511:27:29
850Steinrücken, Lothar-GER72M4041:27:57
936Seiringer, ManfredEgger LaufteamAUT64M4521:28:08
1041Thiel, Oliver- 65M4531:28:31
1156Entfellner, MarkusRaiffeisenbank Aschau-Samerberg eGGER74M3531:28:59
1257Bösl, Thomas-GER74M3541:30:29
137Unbereit, MichaelBSG-PSW MakersbachGER66M4541:30:30
1419Schwarz, AndreasTurbine AchbergGER53M6011:30:44
1518Schrallhammer, JürgenTSV DorfenGER75M3551:30:56
1634Krause, SebastianWeißbier PuschtGER88M2511:31:58
1745Blaas, GunterPost SV ChemnitzGER62M5011:32:00
1815Gräber, JürgenDJK Sparta LangGER47M6511:33:52
1927Schmid, Thomas GER69M4051:33:55
204Schultz, Hermann  46M6521:34:14
2125Delp, MartinLauffeuer ChiemgauGER64M4551:34:16
2212Loos, HermannTSF WelzheimGER62M5021:35:28
2316Mühlberger, JohannASV OberwössenGER81M3011:36:57
2452Schnugg, HubertNaturfreunde WalsAUT54M5521:38:46
256Wolf, Andeas GER75M3561:41:40
2643Selbertinger, Siegfried- 61M5031:42:36
2731Kurfer, JohannesWeißbier PuschtGER87M2521:44:13
2817Drexl, Anton AUT71M4061:48:35
2923Asten, JosefTSV IsmaningGER53M6021:51:13
3059Singhartinger, Heinz GER51M6031:52:18
3122Aberger, MatthiasSV UnterwössenGER78M3571:54:34
3242Thiel, Peter- 58M5531:55:28
3355Lohwieser, Heinz-GER58M5541:56:24
3435Thiel, Michael-GER56M5551:56:48
355Nowak, UweLauffeuer Chiemgau 66M4561:59:31
3614Färbinger, MartinTrachtenvereinGER58M5562:03:41
3724Baldo, Walter ITA49M6042:05:10
389Latajka, Oliver- 62M5042:05:28
3910Wettstädt, Thomas- 61M5052:22:15

Seitenanfang


Halbmarathon am 15.09.2013
Ergebnisliste - TM 25-29
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
134Krause, SebastianWeißbier PuschtGER88M2511:31:58
231Kurfer, JohannesWeißbier PuschtGER87M2521:44:13

Seitenanfang


Halbmarathon am 15.09.2013
Ergebnisliste - TM 30-34
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
116Mühlberger, JohannASV OberwössenGER81M3011:36:57

Seitenanfang


Halbmarathon am 15.09.2013
Ergebnisliste - TM 35-39
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
153Kirstein, Denis GER75M3511:13:08
249Luchetta, PatricTuS RaublingAUT78M3521:19:28
356Entfellner, MarkusRaiffeisenbank Aschau-Samerberg eGGER74M3531:28:59
457Bösl, Thomas-GER74M3541:30:29
518Schrallhammer, JürgenTSV DorfenGER75M3551:30:56
66Wolf, Andeas GER75M3561:41:40
722Aberger, MatthiasSV UnterwössenGER78M3571:54:34

Seitenanfang


Halbmarathon am 15.09.2013
Ergebnisliste - TM 40-44
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
11Mahn, MarioSV UnterwössenGER71M4011:12:55
251Zeiler, Stefan GER70M4021:24:07
33Horn, MichaelSK RamsauGER69M4031:27:22
450Steinrücken, Lothar-GER72M4041:27:57
527Schmid, Thomas GER69M4051:33:55
617Drexl, Anton AUT71M4061:48:35

Seitenanfang


Halbmarathon am 15.09.2013
Ergebnisliste - TM 45-49
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
138Funk, HaraldSG Katek GrassauGER68M4511:12:11
236Seiringer, ManfredEgger LaufteamAUT64M4521:28:08
341Thiel, Oliver- 65M4531:28:31
47Unbereit, MichaelBSG-PSW MakersbachGER66M4541:30:30
525Delp, MartinLauffeuer ChiemgauGER64M4551:34:16
65Nowak, UweLauffeuer Chiemgau 66M4561:59:31

Seitenanfang


Halbmarathon am 15.09.2013
Ergebnisliste - TM 50-54
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
145Blaas, GunterPost SV ChemnitzGER62M5011:32:00
212Loos, HermannTSF WelzheimGER62M5021:35:28
343Selbertinger, Siegfried- 61M5031:42:36
49Latajka, Oliver- 62M5042:05:28
510Wettstädt, Thomas- 61M5052:22:15

Seitenanfang


Halbmarathon am 15.09.2013
Ergebnisliste - TM 55-59
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
154Zinsbacher, StefanSC SeehamGER54M5511:27:29
252Schnugg, HubertNaturfreunde WalsAUT54M5521:38:46
342Thiel, Peter- 58M5531:55:28
455Lohwieser, Heinz-GER58M5541:56:24
535Thiel, Michael-GER56M5551:56:48
614Färbinger, MartinTrachtenvereinGER58M5562:03:41

Seitenanfang


Halbmarathon am 15.09.2013
Ergebnisliste - TM 60-64
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
119Schwarz, AndreasTurbine AchbergGER53M6011:30:44
223Asten, JosefTSV IsmaningGER53M6021:51:13
359Singhartinger, Heinz GER51M6031:52:18
424Baldo, Walter ITA49M6042:05:10

Seitenanfang


Halbmarathon am 15.09.2013
Ergebnisliste - TM 65-69
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkEndzeit
115Gräber, JürgenDJK Sparta LangGER47M6511:33:52
24Schultz, Hermann  46M6521:34:14

Seitenanfang