Ergebnisliste
1. Wössner Kinderlauf
2012

Gesamtliste
(Für Urkundenservice: Namen anklicken)

SV Unterwössen e.V.


 Platz AK

1 Butz Fabian 2000 TSV Marquartstein M12 00:02:48 1
2 Butz Sonja 2002 TSV Marquartstein W10 00:02:50 1
3 Färbinger Felix 2002 SV Unterwössen M10 00:02:52 1
4 Hammerschmid Leonie 2003 TSV Marquartstein W08 00:02:53 1
5 Kurz Maximilian 2001 TSV Marquartstein M10 00:02:54 2
6 Harwalik Benjamin 2003 Skiteam Achental M08 00:02:55 2
7 Aberger Alina 2002 WSV Reit im Winkl W10 00:02:58 2
8 Raubinger Quirin 2004 WSV Reit im Winkl M08 00:03:08 3
9 Freitag Nikola 2001 SV Unterwössen M10 00:03:13 3
10 Aberger Kilian 2001 SV Unterwössen M10 00:03:15 4
11 Schiller Julien 2002 SV Unterwössen M10 00:03:16 5
12 Gräbert Benedikt 2005 WSV Oberaudorf M08 00:03:17 4
13 Egger Nikolaus 2005 TSV Marquartstein M08 00:03:19 1
14 Flamersberger Samuel 2003 TSV Marquartstein M08 00:03:20 5
15 Klippel Lennart 2003 TSV Marquartstein M08 00:03:21 6
16 Aigner Martin 2002 TSV Marquartstein M10 00:03:22 6
17 Sonntag Svenja 2004 ASV Oberwössen W08 00:03:23 2
18 Mönch Enzo 2004 SV Unterwössen M08 00:03:32 7
19 Gräbert Corbinian 2002 WSV Oberausdorf M10 00:03:33 7
20 Raubinger Veit 2005 WSV Reit im Winkl M08 00:03:33 8
21 Schutzer Lea 2003 SV Oberwössen W08 00:03:37 3
22 Stein Julian 2004 SV Unterwössen M08 00:03:41 9
23 Noichel Christina 2003 TSV Marquartstein / TGA W08 00:03:46 4
24 Auman Mona 2006 ASV Oberwössen W08 00:03:47 5
25 Steffel Philomena 2003 TSV Marquartstein / TGA W08 00:03:48 6
26 Gräbert Jonathan 2007 WSV Oberaudorf M08 00:03:50 10
27 Stadlmeyer Johanna 2004 W08 00:03:51 7
28 Stein Luca 2006 SV Unterwössen M08 00:03:52 11
29 Schatzl Katrin 2004 SV Unterwössen W08 00:03:53 8
30 Aigner Christian 2004 TSV Marquartstein M08 00:03:55 12
31 Aberger Lina 2004 SV Unterwössen W08 00:03:56 9
32 Döllerer Lena 2003 SV Unterwössen W08 00:03:57 10
33 Blösel Antonia 2003 W08 00:03:58 11
34 Aberger Antonia 2005 SV Unterwössen W08 00:04:02 12
35 Dirscherl Anmelie 2006 TSV Marquartstein W08 00:04:06 13
36 Entfellner Vreni 2005 Reiffeisenbank Aschau-Samerberg eG W08 00:04:11 14
37 Entfellner Tobias 2007 Reiffeisenbank Aschau-Samerberg eG M08 00:04:30 13
37 Baulig Willem 2008 M08 00:04:30 13
37 Dirscherl Josi 2007 TSV Marquartstein W08 00:04:30 14
37 Praschberger Leni Maria 2006 W08 00:04:30 14
37 Noichel Kilian 2006 TSV Marquartstein / TGA M08 00:04:30 13
37 Purrer Marian 2006 Birner M08 00:04:30 13
37 Bielecki Fabian 2006 SV Unterwössen M08 00:04:30 13
37 Kurz Catharina 2006 TSV Marquartstein W08 00:04:30 14
37 Klemm Julius 2009 Fam.Poschmühle M08 00:04:30 13
37 Entfellner Johannes 2009 Samerberg M08 00:04:30 13
37 Aberger Elias 2006 SV Unterwössen M08 00:04:30 13