Ergebnisliste
1. Wössner Halbmarathon
2012

Männer
(Für Urkundenservice: Namen anklicken)

SV Unterwössen e.V.


 Platz AK

1 Mehringer Kristian 1981 SC Ruhpolding 01:16:46 1
2 Mahn Mario 1971 SVU 01:17:53 1
3 Hausmann Martin 1979 WSV Bad Tölz 01:23:38 2
4 Wittmann Günter 1966 TSV Burghaslach 01:24:39 1
5 Hilgers Dietmar 1953 de Marathonhechler 01:24:58 1
6 Schadewaldt Tobias 1984 - 01:25:09 1
7 Huber Florian 1978 SG Katek Grassau 01:25:57 3
8 Gräbert Carsten 1972 Raiffeisenbank Aschau-Samerberg eG 01:26:33 2
9 Dirscherl Reinhold 1966 SportScheck München 01:27:00 2
10 Luber Benjamin 1981 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:27:25 4
11 Gschwendner Michael 1991 Optik Ager 01:30:02 1
12 Thiel Oliver 1965 - 01:32:58 3
13 Oberhauser Stefan 1981 - 01:35:15 5
14 Auer Sepp 1965 ASV Oberwössen 01:35:36 4
15 Melitopoulos Kimon 1983 - 01:36:12 2
16 Seiringer Manfred 1964 Egger Laufteam 01:36:20 5
17 Entfellner Markus 1974 Raiffeisenbank Aschau-Samerberg eG 01:36:41 1
18 Mandl Alfred 1956 LC Buchendorf 01:37:01 2
19 Keferstein Thomas 1970 DAV Bad Richenhall 01:37:07 3
20 Schwarz Andreas 1953 Turbine Achberg 01:37:21 3
21 Harsch Manfred 1955 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 01:37:58 4
22 Jung Oliver Ronnie 1980 Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt 01:38:10 6
23 Posch Martin 1971 - 01:39:12 4
24 Kajüter Burkhard 1966 - 01:39:30 6
27 Gratzl Günther 1985 ALPHA Tiere 01:40:18 3
28 Drexl Siegfried 1959 - 01:40:21 1
30 Krause Sebastian 1988 - 01:43:25 2
31 Entfellner Toni 1975 SVU 01:44:02 2
32 Ostermaier Hanns 1961 - 01:45:08 2
33 Stöhr Thomas 1982 ASV Oberwössen 01:47:08 7
34 Ditterich Claus 1960 PowerBärs Rednitzhembach 01:47:28 3
35 Scheck Andreas 1987 - 01:49:15 4
37 Schweinöster Florian 1989 ASV Oberwössen 01:49:54 3
38 Selbertinger Siegfried 1961 01:50:08 4
39 Stolzenberger Jürgen 1965 TV Goldbach 01:50:25 7
43 Wüstholz Harald 1960 kein 01:51:10 5
48 Kurfer Hans 1987 kein 01:54:14 5
51 Gschwendner Anton 1954 SG Katek Grassau 01:55:44 5
52 Butz Hans-Peter 1965 TSV Marquartstein 01:55:46 8
53 Singhartinger Heinz 1951 - 01:55:49 1
55 Kehlen Sven 1964 - 01:55:54 9
57 Lohwieser Heinz 1958 - 02:00:36 6
59 Färbinger Wolfgang 1966 ASV Oberwössen 02:01:49 10
60 Schraml Stefan 1972 - 02:02:17 5
61 Pichl Franz 1967 multiracing 02:02:19 11
63 Frieß Herbert 1941 - 02:04:10 1
68 Runge Manfred 1960 Bad Feilnbach 02:09:31 7
69 Wille Wilfried 1953 TuS Fortuna Lauenhagen 02:09:57 6
70 Schwarz Mark A 1973 besse R + V ersichert - BD Rosenheim 02:11:07 3
73 Frank Manfred 1942 Bayrische Rennsemmeln 02:13:17 2
75 Werners Kurt 1969 Unimogfreunde Oberbayern 02:21:36 6